Kinship Care Alliance’s Agenda for Action Supporters

Organisations


Individual supporters

• Cathy Ashley • Elizabeth Avery • Donna Barker • Su Bartlett
• Dorit Braun • Anne Brennan • Elaine Brough • Dee Burchmore
• Sue Carslake • Aqila Choudhry • Lisa Clark • Sharron Clarke
• Margaret Conroy • Brenda Cottey • Martha Cover • Deborah Cowley
• Pauline Davies • Simone de Hoogh • Shirley Denholm • Virginia Dodd
• Irene Douse • Elizabeth Dryburgh • Lesley Dunn • Julie Everitt
• Linda Farrell • Gail Faulkner • Selina Fisher • Frances Fisher
• Tim Fisher • Anne Fleet • Christina Foyster • Eileen Gambrell
• Lisa Gibbins • Joy Green • Jeanette Gries • Anna Gupta
• Ralph Hallam • Sean Haresnape • Julie Harrison • Rachel Heaton-Wright
• Paul Hindle • Jane Hinton • Paula Hobson • April Hosier
• Anne Marie Hudspeth • Phil Hutty, Liberal Democrate Candidate, South East Cornwall • Claire Lawton • Colin Leaves
• Felicity Lewis • C Linden • Niall Love • Melinda Makepeace
• Wendy Marsh • Claire Mcgowan • Heidi Morgan • Janet Murphy MBE
• Deirdre Neill • Michelle Newman • Melanie Nichols • Julia O'Hara
• Rachel O'Malley • Liza Palmet • Margaret Patterson • Vanessa Poulton
• Pam Purvis • Angela Reed • Annabel Roberts • Joanne Robinson
• Elizabeth Skinner • Jeff Slominski • Paula Smith • Yana Stajno
• Cheryl Steed • Caroline Steele-Perkins • Prudence Stevenson • Carol Tarplin
• Lynda Tauton • Lynne Thomaon • Iris Thompson • Micael Tunney
• John Underwood • Trudy Warner • Louise Webster • Jacky Westcott
• Julia Whiting • Clio Whittaker • Councillor Clair Wilcox Lambeth, Labour • Lorna Woodland
• Samantha Wray • Gary Robinson • David Smith • Diane Jackson
• Shannon Duncan-Roberson • Mandi Heyward • Debra Watson • Daniel Zeichner, Labour Candidate, Cambridge
• Karen Wright • Nadette Ashley • Angela Ballard • Mary Duffy
• Colette Hargreaves • Thomas Nagle • Alice Sinclair • Margaret Allana Ghaemi
• Louis Stephen, Green Party Candidate, Worcester • Denise Burke, Labour Party Candidate, North Norfolk • Lynne Peters  • Jane Glenville
 • Sheila Marshall  • Gillian Richmond  • Anita Kollar  • Mary Mills
• Councillor James Barber, Liberal Democrat Candidate, Dulwich and West Norwood • Emma Hall • Teresa Brolan • Denise Pickett
• Maureen Hanrahan • Carol Hardy • Susan Strickland • Lorraine Grace
• Rachel O'Malley • Linda Thomas • Irene Douse • Adrienne Hoare
• Margaret Hutt      
SiteLock